Elite/Beloften mannen

20231. Tim Bierkens2. Jordy Vermeulen3. Tom Vermeer
20221. Rico van Damme2. Jos Koop3. Roy Hoogendoorn
2021Niet verreden i.v.m. corona
2020Niet verreden i.v.m. corona
20191. Benjamin Sydlik (D)2. Luuk van Gestel3. Glenn Loenders (B)
20181. Jos Koop2. Bryan Bouwmans3. Koos Jeroen Kers
20171. Benjamin Sydlik (D)2. Jelmer Asjes3. Koos Jeroen Kers
20161. Bart Dielissen2. Robbert de Greef3. Lars van de Vall
20151. Jasper de Laat2. Marco Brus 3. Robbie van Bakel
20141. Coen Vermeltfoort2. Sam Oomen3. Patrick Bos
20131. Marco Brus2. Eddy van IJzendoorn3. Tim Kerhof
20121. Dirk Jansen2. Ferdi van Katwijk3. Ritchie Motké
20111. Marco Brus2. Nico Vuurens3. Christoph Dargatz (D)
20101. Ferdi van Katwijk2. Mitchell Boet3. Nico Vuurens
20091. Bram Schmitz2. Ronald Roos3. Lars Jun
20081. Marco Brus2. Paul van Schalen3. Roy de Waal
20071. Ferdi van Katwijk2. Pim de Beer3. Bob Pennings
20061. Jurgen van Pelt2. Marco Wesseling3. Ferdi van Katwijk
20051. Kenny van Hummel2. Mart van Zandbeek3. Jurgen van Pelt
20041. Ralf Hamers2. Jurgen van Pelt3. Léon van Berlo
20031. Hans Dekkers2. Jurgen van Pelt3. Niels Hamers
20021. Ferry van Heeswijk2. Dirk van Schalen3. Marcel Boudewijns
20011. Piet Rooyakkers2. Marc Gerritsen3. Robert Klijs
20001. Marc Gerritsen2. Marc van Grinsven3. Jurgen van Pelt
19991. Gerben van den Broek2. Marcel Boudewijns3. Bart Bosmans (B)
19981. Marcel Boudewijns2. Jurgen van Pelt3. Ferry van Heeswijk
19971. Johan van Grootel2. Robert Regeling3. Pascal van Bussel
19961. Richard Kooijman2. Peter Clayton3. Ronald van Haandel
19951. Herold Dat2. Paul van Schalen3. Jeroen Kooij
19941. Edwin Raats2. Joost van Hest3. Rini Sestig
19931. Gerben van den Broek2. Ton Verhoeven3. Luc Reijrink
19921. Patrick van Seggelen2. René Kuyten3. Martien Maton

Dames

20231. Bente van den Nouweland2. Paulien Koster3. Anna van Wersch
20221. Maud Kaptheijns2. Anna van Wersch3. Susanne Meistrok
2021Niet verreden i.v.m. corona
2020Niet verreden i.v.m. corona
20191. Yara Kastelijn2. Alicia Verhagen3. Celine van Houtum
20181. Nina Kessler2. Sandra van Veghel3. Paulien Koster
20171. Nina Kessler2. Yara Kastelijn3. Evy Kuypers

Kempen Cup

20231. Gijs Aarts2. Bas Beljaars3. Tom Mandemakers
20221. Tom Hens (B)2. Tom Jansen3. Nick Sesink

Riethovens Klassement (Kempen Cup)

20231. Joost Janssen2. Ralf de Wit3. Wijnand van Dommelen
20221. Jakob de Groot2. Ralf de Wit3. Ivo Liebregts

Dikke bandenrace

Groep 3/4

20231. Klaas van Dommelen2. Daan Louwers3. Bregje Boerboom
20221. Max Stevens2. Klaas van Dommelen3. Dries Kea
2021Niet verreden i.v.m. corona
2020Niet verreden i.v.m. corona
20191. Boris van Dommelen2. Heleen van de Beek3. Sven Vervest
20181. Roy Antonis2. Jurre Vervest3. Julius Klignet
20171. Lennon Verhees2. Joep van Dommelen3. Chris van Herpen

Groep 5/6

20231. 2. 3.
20221. 2. 3.
2021Niet verreden i.v.m. corona
2020Niet verreden i.v.m. corona
20191. 2. 3.
20181. 2. 3.
20171. 2. 3.

Groep 7/8

20231. 2. 3.
20221. 2. 3.
2021Niet verreden i.v.m. corona
2020Niet verreden i.v.m. corona
20191. 2. 3.
20181. 2. 3.
20171. 2. 3.
Sponsors
  • multi_fix_group_bv_logo
  • WILVO-Group-payoff
  • Ben-Verhagen-Frame-website-logo-300x169
  • TS Reclame
  • i_level_ict_solutions_logo
  • lekkerr-logo-fullcolour-def-scaled
  • BijDeNeut_logo
  • gielen_druk_print_webmedia_logo
  • Theuw en Hoskamp. logo
  • logo_box_accountants_adviseurs
  • Logo Arbel
  • Logo SchrijversTuinen
  • Logo Aarts installatietechniek
  • Shoeby logo
  • Catering-content-logo
  • Dameco
  • Esco Vloeren
  • Fit Factory Eersel
  • Aqualon van Zutphen
  • Dit Zit
  • Beukers Groep
  • Bruns
  • Verzinkerij Meerveldhoven
  • Kemi
  • Aqualon